''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
SFP Pluggable Optical Module 1000SX  220m/550m  Multi mode  Dual fiber [Tx=850Rx=850]  LC conn. (-4

SFP Pluggable Optical Module 1000SX 220m/550m Multi mode Dual fiber [Tx=850Rx=850] LC conn. (-4

£105.89 
£127.07 
Part Number: AT-SPSX/I-90
Language: IN
Real time Stock Check