''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
10/100/1000BASE-TX(RJ-45)TO1000 BASE-LX(LC) SMF 1310NM 10KM CONV

10/100/1000BASE-TX(RJ-45)TO1000 BASE-LX(LC) SMF 1310NM 10KM CONV

£94.67 
£113.61 
Part Number: PRO-GMC-LX-LC
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check