''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
JUNIPER JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 COMP 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF QSFP+ XCVR   IN

JUNIPER JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 COMP 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF QSFP+ XCVR IN

£1,371.95 
£1,646.33 
Part Number: JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4-AO
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check