''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
HUAWEI 34060796 COMP XCVR 40KM TAA 10G-ER SFP+ SMF 1550NM LC

HUAWEI 34060796 COMP XCVR 40KM TAA 10G-ER SFP+ SMF 1550NM LC

£667.44 
£800.93 
Part Number: 34060796-AO
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check