''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
HUAWEI 34060742 COMP XCVR 10KM TAA 10G-LR SFP+ SMF 1310NM LC

HUAWEI 34060742 COMP XCVR 10KM TAA 10G-LR SFP+ SMF 1310NM LC

£222.49 
£266.99 
Part Number: 34060742-AO
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check