''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
BROCADE 10G-SFPP-LR COMP XCVR 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+   IN

BROCADE 10G-SFPP-LR COMP XCVR 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+ IN

£215.16 
£258.19 
Part Number: 10G-SFPP-LR-AO
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check