Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last
Cisco Oc3/stm1 Sfp Mmf Short-reach Transceiver Module 1310nm
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£306.13(Excl VAT)
£367.35(incl. VAT)
Cisco Nexus 2332tq 10g Base T Fabric Extender

CISCO SYSTEMS

Cisco Nexus 2332tq 10g Base T Fabric Extender

Part Number:
N2K-C2332TQ4F
Language :
IN
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£6,340.15(Excl VAT)
£7,608.18(incl. VAT)
Qsfp 4x10g Transceiver Module Sm Mpo 10km Enterprise-class
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£2,815.50(Excl VAT)
£3,378.59(incl. VAT)
Transceiver 100gbase Lr4 Qsfp Lc 10km Over Smf

CISCO SYSTEMS

Transceiver 100gbase Lr4 Qsfp Lc 10km Over Smf

Part Number:
QSFP-100G-LR4-S=
Language :
IN
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£14,086.85(Excl VAT)
£16,904.22(incl. VAT)
Cisco Nexus 2300 Series 10gt Fex 32x1/10ge Sfp+ 4x40g Qsf
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£4,696.39(Excl VAT)
£5,635.67(incl. VAT)
Transceiver Module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100gbase-cwdm4 Lite - Lc Single-mode - Up
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£2,111.02(Excl VAT)
£2,533.23(incl. VAT)
Transceiver 100gbase Cwdm4 Qsfp Lc 2km Over Smf

CISCO SYSTEMS

Transceiver 100gbase Cwdm4 Qsfp Lc 2km Over Smf

Part Number:
QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S=
Language :
IN
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£7,042.25(Excl VAT)
£8,450.70(incl. VAT)
Transceiver 100gbase Sr4 Qsfp Mpo 100m Over Om4 Mmf

CISCO SYSTEMS

Transceiver 100gbase Sr4 Qsfp Mpo 100m Over Om4 Mmf

Part Number:
QSFP-100G-SR4-S=
Language :
IN
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£936.93(Excl VAT)
£1,124.32(incl. VAT)
8GB Shortwave Fc Sfp+ 1 Pack
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£92.13(Excl VAT)
£110.56(incl. VAT)
B-series 1GB Ethernet Copper SFP Transceiver 1 Pack
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£254.25(Excl VAT)
£305.10(incl. VAT)
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last