''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
Go to page:     2  
Assmann USB 2.0 connection cable, type A - mini B (5pin) M/M, 1.8m, USB 2.0 conform Black
Real time Stock Check
£0.70(Excl VAT)
£0.84(incl. VAT)
ASSMANN USB Type-C connection cable, type C to A M/M, 1.0m, Super Speed Black
Real time Stock Check
£4.13(Excl VAT)
£4.95(incl. VAT)
USB Connection Cable Type A - Micro B M/m 1.8m (ak-300127-018-s)
Real time Stock Check
£0.56(Excl VAT)
£0.67(incl. VAT)
installation screw set for network cabinets, 50pcs 50xM6 screws, 50xM6 nuts, 50xM6 washers, silver color, length 17mm
Stock ETA
Real time Stock Check
£8.05(Excl VAT)
£9.66(incl. VAT)
Sfp-port Mini-gbic Module-10km 1310nm Lc Singlemode
Real time Stock Check
£21.47(Excl VAT)
£25.76(incl. VAT)
Sfp-port Mini-gbic Module-10km Wdm Tx:1310nm Bidi Lc Singlem
Real time Stock Check
£27.93(Excl VAT)
£33.51(incl. VAT)
Sfp-port Mini-gbic Module-30km 1310nm Lc Singlemode
Real time Stock Check
£27.44(Excl VAT)
£32.93(incl. VAT)
Power Cord UK plug C5 2.0m H05VV-F3G 0.75qmm fuse 3A
Real time Stock Check
£3.64(Excl VAT)
£4.37(incl. VAT)
ASSMANN Power Cord - C7 M/F, 1.8m, H03VVH2-F2G 0.75qmm, black Euro
Real time Stock Check
£1.07(Excl VAT)
£1.28(incl. VAT)
Mains Cable Schuko 90 Angledc13 M/f 1.8m  H05vv-f3g 0.75qmm
Stock ETA
Real time Stock Check
£2.64(Excl VAT)
£3.16(incl. VAT)
Go to page:     2