''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Mailing address
Yes Infotech Ltd
Hammerain House, Hookstone Avenue
Harrogate
HG2 8ER
UK

Call us
01423 873665
Email us

Registration No: 4624064
VAT No: 804 2719 47
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last
CISCO JUNIPER INTEL COMP XCVR 10G-TX RJ-45 SFP+ GDT ONLY       IN

ADDON

CISCO JUNIPER INTEL COMP XCVR 10G-TX RJ-45 SFP+ GDT ONLY IN

Part Number:
SFP-10GB-T-CJI-GDT
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£223.64(Excl VAT)
£268.36(incl. VAT)
MSA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-TX RJ-45 30M COPPER SFP+     IN

ADDON

MSA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-TX RJ-45 30M COPPER SFP+ IN

Part Number:
SFP-10GBASE-T-AO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£443.55(Excl VAT)
£532.25(incl. VAT)
CISCO SFP-10G-LR COMP XCVR 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+   IN
Real time Stock Check
£260.92(Excl VAT)
£313.10(incl. VAT)
MSA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+    IN

ADDON

MSA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+ IN

Part Number:
SFP-10GBASE-SR-AO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£172.20(Excl VAT)
£206.63(incl. VAT)
JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-T COMP XCVR 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP      IN

ADDON

JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-T COMP XCVR 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP IN

Part Number:
EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£37.56(Excl VAT)
£45.07(incl. VAT)
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU1M COMP DAC 1M 10G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX SFP+    IN

ADDON

CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU1M COMP DAC 1M 10G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX SFP+ IN

Part Number:
SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£26.09(Excl VAT)
£31.31(incl. VAT)
CISCO GLC-LH-SMD COMP XCVR 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF DOM SFP IN
Real time Stock Check
£41.74(Excl VAT)
£50.09(incl. VAT)
CISCO GLC-T COMP XCVR 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP      IN
Real time Stock Check
£37.56(Excl VAT)
£45.07(incl. VAT)
MSA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP     IN

ADDON

MSA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP IN

Part Number:
SFP-1000BASE-LX-AO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£41.74(Excl VAT)
£50.09(incl. VAT)
MSA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP      IN

ADDON

MSA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP IN

Part Number:
SFP-1000BASE-T-AO
Language :
UK
Real time Stock Check
£37.56(Excl VAT)
£45.07(incl. VAT)
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last